Member Directory

  • Jose Valtierra
    Allen Law Group, LLC
    3700 E. Lincoln Hwy. (U.S. 30)
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-736-6292
    219-477-5181
  • The Honorable Joseph S. Van Bokkelen
    Judge, US District Court for the Northern District of Indiana
    5400 Federal Plaza, Suite 4200
    Hammond IN46320
    219-852-6720
    219-852-6721
  • Mark Thomas Van Der Molen
    1000 E. 80th Place Suite 333 South
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-756-0500
    219-791-9352
  • Craig R. Van Schouwen
    Blachly, Tabor, Bozik & Hartman, LLC
    370 West 80th Avenue
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-738-2824
    219-464-0927
  • John VanDenburgh
    Johnson & Bell Ltd.
    11051 Broadway
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-791-1900
    219-791-1901
  • Kevin Vanderground
    Church Church Hittle & Antrim
    290 - B 90th Drive
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-525-4465
  • The Honorable Robert G. Vann
    Magistrate, Lake County Circuit Court
    2293 N. Main Street
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-755-3488
    219-755-3524
  • Robert J. Varga
    303 Ridge Road
    Munster IN46321
    219-836-0222
    219-836-0302
  • Stacy J Vasilak
    Querrey & Harrow Ltd
    9215 Broadway
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-738-1820
    219-738-1821
  • The Honorable Salvador Vasquez
    Judge, Criminal Court, Room 1
    2293 North Main Street
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-755-3501
    219-755-3501
  • Richard Vawter
    1000 E. 80th Place Suite 333 South
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-736-1900
    219-791-9352
  • John Vazanellis
    County Court Deputy Prosecutor
    2293 North Main Street
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-755-3610
    219-755-3617
  • J. Robert Vegter III
    Vegter & Vegter
    9010 Connecticut Drive
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-738-1922
    219-736-6206
  • Glenn S. Vician
    Bowman, Heintz, Boscia & Vician PC
    8605 Broadway
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-769-6671
    219-738-3044
  • The Honorable Jesse M. Villalpando
    Judge, County Division 4
    232 Russell Street
    Hammond IN46320
    219-933-2837
    219-933-2833
  • Peter Villarreal
    First Assistant Deputy Prosecutor
    2293 North Main Street
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-755-3720
    219-755-3860
  • Daniel B. Vinovich
    Hilbrich Cunningham Dobosz & Vinovich & Sandoval, LLP
    2637 - 45th Street
    Highland IN46322
    219-924-2427
    219-924-2481
  • William Vlasek
    William A. Vlasek, P.C.
    275 Joliet Street - Suite 330
    Dyer IN46311
    219-322-8222
    219-322-6675
  • Laura Vogler
    Hilbrich Cunningham Dobosz Vinovich & Sandoval, LLP
    2637 - 45th Street
    Highland IN46322
    219-924-2427
    219-924-2481
  • Curtis Vosti
    James E. Foster, P.C.
    5930 Hohman Avenue
    Hammond IN46320
    219-933-4700
    219-933-7046
  • John Mark Vouga
    Vouga & Associates, LLC
    3363 Willowcreek Road
    Portage IN46368
    219-763-0754
    219-791-0567

Calendar of Events

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
123 4

LCBA WELLNESS COMMITTEE 5K - HOPE'S HARVEST

When: Oct 4, 14 3:30 - Oct 4, 14 4:30

567 8

ISBA ANNUALL MEETING

When: Oct 8, 14 12:00 - Oct 9, 14 12:00

Board of Managers Meeting

When: Oct 8, 14 5:30 - Oct 8, 14 7:30

EXECUTIVE BOARD MEETING CANCELLED

When: Oct 8, 14 5:30 - Oct 8, 14 8:00

9

ISBA ANNUALL MEETING

When: Oct 9, 14 12:00 - Oct 10, 14 12:00

10

ISBA ANNUAL MEETING/HOUSE OF DELEGATES MEETING

When: Oct 10, 14 12:00 - Oct 11, 14 12:00

VIDEO REPLAY

When: Oct 10, 14 12:00 - Oct 11, 14 12:00

11
1213 14

LCBA DIVERSITY COMMITTEE MEETING

When: Oct 14, 14 5:30 - Oct 14, 14 7:30

15 16

SOLO AND SMALL FIRM SECTION MEETING

When: Oct 16, 14 12:00 - Oct 16, 14 1:00

EMPLOYMENT LAW CLE

When: Oct 16, 14 5:30 - Oct 16, 14 6:30

17

BENCH & BAR 6.0

When: Oct 17, 14 8:30 - Oct 17, 14 3:30

VIDEO REPLAY 2 CLE

When: Oct 17, 14 9:00 - Oct 17, 14 11:00

18
1920212223 24

VIDEO REPLAY

When: Oct 24, 14 12:00 - Oct 25, 14 12:00

HARDBALL LITIGATORS CLE 6.0

When: Oct 24, 14 8:30 - Oct 24, 14 4:00

25
262728293031