Member Directory

  • The Honorable Joseph S. Van Bokkelen
    Judge, US District Court for the Northern District of Indiana
    5400 Federal Plaza, Suite 4200
    Hammond IN46320
    219-852-6720
    219-852-6721
  • Mark Thomas Van Der Molen
    1000 E. 80th Place Suite 333 South
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-756-0500
    219-791-9352
  • Craig R. Van Schouwen
    Blachly, Tabor, Bozik & Hartman LLC
    370 W. 80th Place
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-738-2824
    219-464-0927
  • Stephen Edward Vander Woude
    Lanting, Paarlberg & Associates, Ltd.
    938 W. US 30
    Schererville IN46375
    219-864-1700
    219-864-1110
  • The Honorable Robert G. Vann
    Magistrate, Lake County Circuit Court
    2293 N. Main Street
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-755-3488
    219-755-3524
  • Robert J. Varga
    303 Ridge Road
    Munster IN46321
    219-836-0222
    219-836-0302
  • Stacy J Vasilak
    Querrey & Harrow Ltd
    233 E. 84th Drive Suite 205
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-738-1820
    219-738-1821
  • The Honorable Salvador Vasquez
    Judge, Criminal Court, Room 1
    2293 North Main Street
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-755-3501
    219-755-3501
  • Richard Vawter
    1000 E. 80th Place Suite 333 South
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-736-1900
    219-791-9352
  • John Vazanellis
    County Court Deputy Prosecutor
    2293 North Main Street
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-755-3610
    219-755-3617
  • Samuel G. Vazanellis
    Law Offices of Samuel Vazanellis
    2546 45th Street
    Highland IN46322
    219-924-4101
    219-924-4104
  • J. Robert Vegter III
    Vegter & Vegter
    9010 Connecticut Drive
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-738-1922
    219-736-6206
  • Glenn S. Vician
    Bowman, Heintz, Boscia & Vician PC
    8605 Broadway
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-769-6671
    219-738-3044
  • The Honorable Jesse M. Villalpando
    Judge, County Division 4
    232 Russell Street
    Hammond IN46320
    219-933-2837
    219-933-2833
  • Peter Villarreal
    First Assistant Deputy Prosecutor
    2293 North Main Street
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-755-3720
    219-755-3860
  • Daniel B. Vinovich
    Hilbrich Cunningham Dobosz & Vinovich & Sandoval, LLP
    2637 - 45th Street
    Highland IN46322
    219-924-2427
    219-924-2481
  • Nathan Don Vis
    Blachly, Tabor, Bozik & Hartman, LLC
    56 South Washington Street, Suite 401
    Valparaiso IN46383
    219-464-1041
    219-464-0927
  • Peter J. Viscolsky
    PO Box 10847
    Merrillville IN
    219-795-1844
    219-795-1850
  • William Vlasek
    William A. Vlasek, P.C.
    275 Joliet Street - Suite 330
    Dyer IN46311
    219-322-8222
    219-322-6675
  • Trinh Vo
    9494 Oakdale Road
    Darma OH44129
    440-263-4178
  • Laura Vogler
    Hilbrich Cunningham Dobosz Vinovich & Sandoval, LLP
    2637 - 45th Street
    Highland IN46322
    219-924-2427
    219-924-2481
  • Curtis Vosti
    James E. Foster, P.C.
    5930 Hohman Avenue
    Hammond IN46320
    219-933-4700
    219-933-7046
  • John Mark Vouga
    Vouga & Associates, LLC
    2252 W. 93rd Avenue
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-763-3626
    219-791-0567

Calendar of Events

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2

CRMINAL DEFENSE SECTON MEETING

When: Apr 2, 14 5:30 - Apr 2, 14 7:30

345
678 9

Board of Managers Meeting

When: Apr 9, 14 5:30 - Apr 9, 14 7:30

10 11

VIDEO REPLAY

When: Apr 11, 14 12:00 - Apr 12, 14 12:00

12
131415 16

CIVIL LITIGATION SECTION MEETING

When: Apr 16, 14 5:30 - Apr 16, 14 6:30

17

SOLO AND SMALL FIRM SECTION MEETING

When: Apr 17, 14 5:00 - Apr 17, 14 6:00

1819
20212223 24

YOUNG LAWYERS 1.0 CLE

When: Apr 24, 14 5:30 - Apr 24, 14 6:30

25

VIDEO REPLAY

When: Apr 25, 14 12:00 - Apr 26, 14 12:00

26
27282930