Member Directory

  • Tajani Farhan Rodriguez
    Farhan Rodriguez Law Firm
    P. O. Box 363
    East Chicago IN46312
    219-292-4529
  • Alan R. Faulkner
    Clegg & Faulkner
    15 Lawndale Street
    Hammond IN46324
    219-853-1851
    219-937-4686
  • Matthew Fech
    Law Office of Matthew N. Fech P.C.
    219 North Broad Street
    Griffith IN46319
    219-228-8374
    219-979-5319
  • Carolyn N. Fehring
    State Farm Litigation Counsel
    10180 Broadway
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-226-2800
    855-396-2578
  • Eugene M. Feingold
    Law Office of Eugene M. Feingold
    625 Ridge Road, Suite A
    Munster IN46321
    219-836-8800
    219-836-8944
  • Edward H. Feldman
    2833 Lincoln Street, Suite B
    Highland IN46322
    219-838-8200
    219-838-8203
  • Tim Fesko
    Law Office of Tim Fesko
    425 Joliet Street - Suite 217 B
    Dyer IN46311
    219-227-8387
  • Eugene Fiambianti
    Law Office of Eugene Fiambianti
    58 N. Chicago Street, Suite 504
    Joliet IL60432
    000-000-0000
  • William I. Fine
    Law Office of William I. Fine
    2833 Lincoln Street, Suite F
    Highland IN46322
    219-838-4800
    219-838-8801
  • Theodore Fitzgerald
    Petry, Fitzgerald & Less, PC
    107 N. Main St
    Hebron IN46341
    219-996-2300
    219-996-3300
  • R. Timothy Fletcher
    Fletcher & Fletcher LLC
    2005 Valparaiso Street, Suite 203
    Valparaiso IN46383
    219-299-6263
  • Wendy Fletcher
    Fletcher & Fletcher LLC
    2005 Valparaiso Street, Suite 203
    Valparaiso IN46383
    219-299-6263
  • Elizabeth M. Flores
    Indiana Department of Child Services
    661 Broadway 3rd Floor
    Gary IN46402
    219-881-4654
    219-881-6681
  • Carrie Lynn Flores
    Krieg DeVault LLP
    8001 Broadway - Suite 400
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-227-6068
    219-227-6101
  • Arlington J. Foley
    1942 North Main Street
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-661-1200
    219-661-1205
  • Mary P. Foley
    CASA Program
    Juvenile Justice Complex, 3000 West 93rd Avenue
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-738-2272
    219-769-7325
  • Daniel F. Ford
    Austgen Kuiper Jasaitis P.C.
    130 North Main Street
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-663-5600
    219-662-3519
  • James E. Foster
    5930 Hohman Avenue Suite 103
    Hammond IN46320
    219-933-4700
    219-933-7046
  • Christopher David Fox
    516 East 86th Avenue
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-791-1520
    219-791-9366
  • Daniel L. Freeland
    Daniel L. Freeland & Associates, PC
    9105 Indianapolis Blvd.
    Highland IN46322
    219-922-0800
    219-922-1261
  • Jack Friedlander
    Law Offices of Jack Friedlander
    327 S. Plymouth Court, Suite 200
    Chicago IL60604
    312-427-7700
    312-427-3777
  • Stuart J.. Friedman
    Hinshaw & Culbertson, LLP
    322 Indianapolis Blvd. Suite 201
    Schererville IN46375
    219-864-5051
    219-864-5052
  • Laura B. Frost
    Hodges & Davis PC
    8700 Broadway
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-641-8700
    219-641-8710
  • Benjamin Fryman (Lake County)
    Schwerd, Fryman & Torrenga, LLP
    907 Ridge Road, Suite 300
    Munster IN46321
    219-227-5801
    219-227-5802
  • Benjamin Fryman (Porter County )
    Schwerd, Fryman & Torrenga, LLP
    825 East Lincolnway
    Valparaiso IN46383
    219-841-5683
    219-841-5684
  • Kenneth L. Fugate
    7225 East Ridge Road
    Hobart IN46342
    219-947-7000
    219-942-7601
  • R. Cordell Funk
    R. Cordell Funk LLC
    6629 W. Lincoln Hwy (US 30) P. O. Box 486 - Harvest Centre - Suite 6
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-865-0002
    219-865-2591

Calendar of Events

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12345 6

VIDEO REPLAY

When: Mar 6, 15 12:00 - Mar 7, 15 12:00

7
8910 11

Board of Managers Meeting

When: Mar 11, 15 5:30 - Mar 11, 15 7:30

121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031