Member Directory

  • David Marc Dabertin
    5246 Hohman Avenue, Suite 302
    Hammond IN46320
    219-937-1719
    219-937-1984
  • Blake Dahl
    Fred W. Grady & Associates, P.C.
    750 S. Washington St., Harris Bank Building, Sutie One
    Valparaiso IN46383
    219-462-2460
  • Brandy Darling
    Lake County Prosecutor County Court
    2293 North Main Street
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-755-3610
    219-888-6406
  • Veda Dasari
    Thomas J. Scully III & Associates, LLC
    506 Ridge Road
    Munster IN46321
    219-836-1380
    219-836-5514
  • James E. Daugherty
    Law Offices of James E. Daugherty
    8029 Cleveland Place
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-769-5500
    219-769-5501
  • Richard M. Davis
    Hoeppner, Wagner & Evans, LLP
    103 East Lincolnway
    Valparaiso IN46383
    219-464-4961
    219-465-0603
  • Bessie M. Davis
    Law Office of Bessie M. Davis LLC
    26 East 15th Avenue
    Gary IN46307
    219-883-2082
    219-883-0929
  • William E. Davis
    Judge, Lake Superior Court, Civil Division Room 5
    232 Russell Street
    Hammond IN46320
    219-933-2883
    219-933-2985
  • Anthony DeBonis, Jr.
    Anthony DeBonis, Jr. & Associates
    214 Main Street
    Hobart IN46342
    219-940-9963
    219-940-9965
  • Adam D. Decker
    10200 Broadway
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-663-7400
    219-663-7488
  • Alexis Vazquez Dedelow
    The Law Office of Alexis Vazquez Dedelow, P.C.
    8320 Kennedy Avenue
    Highland IN46322
    219-972-3030
    219-838-1909
  • Brian DeHem
    Eichhorn & Eichhorn, LLP
    200 Russell Street
    Hammond IN46320
    219-931-0560
    219-931-5370
  • Julie Demange
    Layer, Tanzillo, Stassin & Babcock, PC
    1160 Joliet Street, Suite 201
    Dyer IN46311
    219-865-6262
    219-865-9230
  • Jason Denny
    Vouga & Associates, LLC
    3363 Willowcreek Road
    Portage IN46368
    219-763-0754
    219-791-0567
  • Michael L. Deppe
    Law Office of Michael L. Deppe, PC
    925 Central Ave. D
    Lake Station IN46405
    219-962-5900
    219-962-9773
  • Patrick Devine
    Hinshaw & Culbertson, LLP
    322 Indianapolis Blvd. Suite 201
    Schererville IN46375
    219-864-5051
    219-864-5052
  • Michael DeYoung
    Thomas J. Scully III @ Associates LLC
    506 Ridge Road
    Munster IN46321
    219-836-1380
    219-836-5514
  • Robert J. Dignam
    Hoeppner, Wagner & Evans, LLP
    Twin Towers South 1000 E. 80th Place 6th Floor
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-769-6552
    219-738-2349
  • James Dillon
    229 Cleveand t.
    Gary IN46404
    219-232-8284
  • Aleksandra Dimitrijevic
    Deputy, Lake County Prosecutor, Felony Div.
    2293 N. Main Street
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-755-3720
    219-755-3642
  • Mark Dinos
    Morse Bolduc & Dinos
    1205 Perthshire Lane
    Dyer IN46311
    866-351-2578
    312-251-0209
  • Michael D. Dobosz
    Hilbrich Cunningham Dobosz & Vinovich & Sandoval, LLP
    2637 - 45th Street
    Highland IN46322
    219-924-2427
    219-924-2481
  • Thomas Matthew Dogan
    Dogan & Dogan
    1605 Adler Circle, Suite G
    Portage IN46368
    219-764-0100
    219-764-0101
  • Rogelio Dominguez
    Law Office of Roy Dominguez
    7895 Broadway - Chapell Plaza - Ste R
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-769-6213
    219-769-7993
  • John G. Donner
    Lucas, Holcomb & Medrea, LLP
    300 E. 90th Drive
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-769-3561 X. 145
    219-769-7409
  • Michael Dorelli
    Hoover Hull LLP
    111 Monument Circle
    Indianapolis IN46204
    317-822-4400
    317-822-0234
  • Timothy J. Dougherty
    Buoscia, Pera & Kramer
    1000 E. 80th Place Suite 422 South Tower
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-769-3422
    219-769-3449
  • Annica Downing
    State Farm Litigation Counsel
    10180 Broadway
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-226-2800
    855-396-2578
  • Matthew Doyle Snyder
    Kopka, Pinkus, Dolin & Eads, LLC
    9801 Connecticut Drive
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-794-1888
    219-794-1892
  • Marian C. Drenth
    O\'Neill McFadden & Willlett LLP
    833 West Lincoln Highway - Suite 410W
    Schererville IN46375
    219-322-0450
    219-322-0455
  • James P. Driscoll
    Efron, Efron, P.C.
    5246 Hohman Avenue - 5th Floor
    Hammond IN46320
    219-931-5380
    219-933-3180
  • Debra Lynch Dubovich
    Levy & Dubovich
    290 E. 90th Drive, Suite A
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-794-1200
    219-736-8833
  • Julie A. Dugan
    Dugan, Repay & Rybicki, P.C.
    7880 Wicker Ave. Suite 101
    St. John IN46373
    219-365-7766
    219-365-4499
  • Clifford E. Duggan, Jr.
    Lake County Solid Waste Management
    7820 Broadway
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-769-3820
    219-769-3890
  • John S. Dull
    PO Box 14058
    Merrillville IN46411
    219-644-7172
    219-988-5639
  • Melanie M. Dunajeski
    Drewry Simmons Vornehm LLC
    101 E. 90th Drive, Suite B
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-769-3300
    219-769-3355
  • Kristin L. Durianski
    Unterberg & Associates, PC
    8050 Cleveland Place
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-736-5579
    219-756-1810
  • Jeffery J. Dywan
    McDevitt Mediation Center
    1435 E. 85th Avenue
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-472-8350
    219_472-8351

Calendar of Events

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
123 4

LCBA WELLNESS COMMITTEE 5K - HOPE'S HARVEST

When: Oct 4, 14 3:30 - Oct 4, 14 4:30

567 8

ISBA ANNUALL MEETING

When: Oct 8, 14 12:00 - Oct 9, 14 12:00

Board of Managers Meeting

When: Oct 8, 14 5:30 - Oct 8, 14 7:30

EXECUTIVE BOARD MEETING CANCELLED

When: Oct 8, 14 5:30 - Oct 8, 14 8:00

9

ISBA ANNUALL MEETING

When: Oct 9, 14 12:00 - Oct 10, 14 12:00

10

ISBA ANNUAL MEETING/HOUSE OF DELEGATES MEETING

When: Oct 10, 14 12:00 - Oct 11, 14 12:00

VIDEO REPLAY

When: Oct 10, 14 12:00 - Oct 11, 14 12:00

11
12131415 16

SOLO AND SMALL FIRM SECTION MEETING

When: Oct 16, 14 12:00 - Oct 16, 14 1:00

17

BENCH & BAR 6.0

When: Oct 17, 14 8:30 - Oct 17, 14 3:30

VIDEO REPLAY 2 CLE

When: Oct 17, 14 9:00 - Oct 17, 14 11:00

18
1920212223 24

VIDEO REPLAY

When: Oct 24, 14 12:00 - Oct 25, 14 12:00

HARDBALL LITIGATORS CLE 6.0

When: Oct 24, 14 8:30 - Oct 24, 14 4:00

25
262728293031