Member Directory

  • David L. Abel II
    257 W. Indiana Ave. Suite A
    Valparaiso IN46383
    219-548-4433
    219-548-3219
  • Harold Abrahamson
    Abrahamson, Reed & Bilse
    200 Russell Street
    Hammond IN46320
    219-937-1500
    219-937-1524
  • James Dennis Ahern
    2100 N. Main Street
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-663-5575
  • Joseph P. Allegretti
    303 Ridge Road
    Munster IN46321
    219-836-0222
    219-836-0302
  • David Paul Allen
    5930 Hohman Avenue, Suite 204
    Hammond IN46320
    219-931-7275
    219-931-6892
  • Kenneth J. Allen
    Kenneth J. Allen Law Group, LLC
    1109 Glendale Blvd.
    Valparaiso IN46383
    219-465-6292
    219-477-5181
  • Niquelle Renee Allen
    City of Gary, Office of Corporation Counsel
    401 Broadway, 4th Floor
    Gary IN46402
    219-881-1400
  • Steven J. Alvarez
    Walter J. Alvarez, PC
    1524 W. 96th Avenue
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-662-6400
    219-662-6410
  • Walter J. Alvarez
    Walter J. Alvarez, PC
    1524 West 96th Avenue
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-662-6400
    219-662-6410
  • Kenneth Lloyd Anderson
    9105 Indianapolis Blvd., Suite D
    Highland IN46322
    219-838-9123
    219-989-7388
  • Robert A. Anderson
    Krieg DeVault, LLP
    8001 Broadway - Suite 400
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-227-6104
    219-227-6101
  • Michael E. Anderson
    Anderson & Anderson, P.C.
    9211 Broadway
    Merrillville IN
    219-769-1892
    219-769-1107
  • Richard E. Anderson
    Anderson & Anderson PC
    9211 Broadway
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-769-1892
    219-769-1107
  • Ami Anderson
    Kopka, Pinkus, Dolin PC
    9801 Connecticut Drive
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-794-1888
    219-794-1892
  • Mark Anderson
    Anderson & Anderson, P.C.
    9211 Broadway
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-769-1892
    219-769-1107
  • Doyll H. Andrews III
    State Farm Litigation Counsel
    10180 Broadway
    Crown Point IN
    219-226-2800
    219-663-8135
  • J. Douglas Angel
    Law Offices of J. Douglas Angel & Associates
    9245 Calumet Avenue, Fairmont Building, Suite 203
    Munster IN46321
    219-836-3133
    219-836-3497
  • Karen E. Antink
    10971 Seasons Place, Suite 215
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-988-2940
    219-988-2940
  • Lorie Arnold
    Bowman, Heintz, Boscia & Vician PC
    8605 Broadway
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-769-6671
    219-738-3044
  • Lorenzo Arredondo (RETIRED)
    Judge, Lake County Circuit Court
    2293 N. Main Street
    Crown Point IN
    219-755-3488
    219-755-3484
  • Sophia J. Arshad
    Arshad, Pangere & Warring LLP
    7899 Taft Street
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-736-6500
    219-736-6591
  • C. Anthony Ashford
    Ashford Law Group PC
    1140 S. Calumet Road - Suite 2
    Chesterton IN46304
    219-728-5210
    219-728-5210
  • C. Anthony Ashford
    1100 South Calumet Road - Suite 2B
    Chesterton IN46304
    219-728-5210
    219-728-6013
  • David M. Austgen
    Austgen Kuiper Jasaitis P.C.
    130 N. Main Street
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-663-5600
    219-662-3519
  • Terence M. Austgen
    Burke Costanza & Carberry LLP
    9191 Broadway
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-769-1313
    219-769-6806
  • Dolores R. Aylesworth
    P.O. Box 283
    Hebron IN46341
    219-531-1737

Calendar of Events

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12
345 6

CRIMINAL LAW SECTION MEETING

When: Feb 6, 13 5:30 - Feb 6, 13 8:00

7 8

VIDEO REPLAY

When: Feb 8, 13 12:00 - Feb 9, 13 12:00

9
101112 13

Board of Managers Meeting

When: Feb 13, 13 5:30 - Feb 13, 13 7:30

14 15

VIDEO REPLAY

When: Feb 15, 13 12:00 - Feb 16, 13 12:00

16
171819 20

CLE: BANKRUPTCY MEETS FAMILY LAW PART II

When: Feb 20, 13 5:30 - Feb 20, 13 8:00

212223
2425262728