Member Directory

  • David L. Abel II
    257 W. Indiana Ave. Suite A
    Valparaiso IN46383
    219-548-4433
    219-548-3219
  • Harold Abrahamson
    Abrahamson, Reed & Bilse
    200 Russell Street
    Hammond IN46320
    219-937-1500
    219-937-1524
  • James Dennis Ahern
    2100 N. Main Street
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-663-5575
  • Charles Frank Albrecht
    Johnson & Krol, LLC
    300 South Wacker Drive - Suite 1313
    Chicago IL60606
    312-372-8587
  • Joseph P. Allegretti
    303 Ridge Road
    Munster IN46321
    219-836-0222
    219-836-0302
  • David Paul Allen
    5930 Hohman Avenue, Suite 204
    Hammond IN46320
    219-931-7275
    219-931-6892
  • Kenneth J. Allen
    Allen Law Group, LLC
    1109 Glendale Blvd.
    Valparaiso IN46383
    219-465-6292
    219-477-5181
  • Steven J. Alvarez
    Walter J. Alvarez, PC
    1524 W. 96th Avenue
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-662-6400
    219-662-6410
  • Walter J. Alvarez
    Walter J. Alvarez, PC
    1524 West 96th Avenue
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-662-6400
    219-662-6410
  • Kenneth Lloyd Anderson
    9105 Indianapolis Blvd., Suite D
    Highland IN46322
    219-838-9123
    219-989-7388
  • Robert A. Anderson
    Krieg DeVault, LLP
    8001 Broadway - Suite 400
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-227-6104
    219-227-6101
  • Michael E. Anderson
    Anderson & Anderson, P.C.
    9211 Broadway
    Merrillville IN
    219-769-1892
    219-769-1107
  • Richard E. Anderson
    Anderson & Anderson PC
    9211 Broadway
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-769-1892
    219-769-1107
  • Ami Anderson
    Kopka Pinkus Dolin PC
    9801 Connecticut Drive
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-794-1888
    219-794-1892
  • Mark Anderson
    Anderson & Anderson, P.C.
    9211 Broadway
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-769-1892
    219-769-1107
  • Doyll H. Andrews III
    State Farm Litigation Counsel
    10180 Broadway
    Crown Point IN
    219-226-2800
    8553962578
  • J. Douglas Angel
    Law Offices of J. Douglas Angel & Associates
    9245 Calumet Avenue, Fairmont Building, Suite 203
    Munster IN46321
    219-836-3133
    219-836-3497
  • Karen E. Antink
    10971 Seasons Place, Suite 215
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-988-2940
    219-988-2940
  • Lorie Arnold
    Bowman, Heintz, Boscia & Vician PC
    8605 Broadway
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-769-6671
    219-738-3044
  • Lorenzo Arredondo (RETIRED)
    Judge, Lake County Circuit Court
    2293 N. Main Street
    Crown Point IN
    219-755-3488
    219-755-3484
  • Sophia J. Arshad
    Arshad, Pangere & Warring LLP
    7899 Taft Street
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-736-6500
    219-736-6591
  • C. Anthony Ashford
    Ashford Law Group PC
    1140 S. Calumet Road - Suite 2
    Chesterton IN46304
    219-728-5210
    219-728-5210
  • David M. Austgen
    Austgen Kuiper Jasaitis P.C.
    130 N. Main Street
    Crown Point IN46307
    219-663-5600
    219-662-3519
  • Terence M. Austgen
    Burke Costanza & Carberry LLP
    9191 Broadway
    Merrillville IN46410
    219-769-1313
    219-769-6806
  • Dolores R. Aylesworth
    D. R. Aylesworth, P.C.
    P.O. Box 283
    Hebron IN46341
    219-531-1737

Calendar of Events

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2345 6

MUNICIPAL LAW SECTION MEETING

When: Sep 6, 12 8:00 - Sep 6, 12 9:00

7

VIDEO REPLAY

When: Sep 7, 12 9:00 - Sep 7, 12 12:00

8
91011 12

Board of Managers Meeting

When: Sep 12, 12 5:30 - Sep 12, 12 7:30

13 14

LEGAL SECRETARIES OF LAKE COUNTY FALL LEGAL EDUCATION SEMINAR

When: Sep 14, 12 12:00 - Sep 14, 12 1:30

15
161718 19

Criminal Law Section Meeting

When: Sep 19, 12 5:30 - Sep 19, 12 9:00

Family Law Section Meeting

When: Sep 19, 12 5:30 - Sep 19, 12 9:00

20

Probate Section Meeting

When: Sep 20, 12 8:00 - Sep 20, 12 9:00

SOLO AND SMALL FIRM SECTION MEETING

When: Sep 20, 12 5:00 - Sep 20, 12 6:00

21

VIDEO REPLAY

When: Sep 21, 12 12:00 - Sep 22, 12 12:00

22
232425 26

FAMILY & JUVENILE SECTION LAW SECTION MEETING

When: Sep 26, 12 5:30 - Sep 26, 12 8:00

27 28

VIDEO REPLAY

When: Sep 28, 12 9:00 - Sep 28, 12 12:00

29
30